ΔTria
Laufclub Krappfeld


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 16.06.2013
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1598Gärtner, UdoKelagenergyteam62M50133:08,0
2776Überfellner, WolfgangNaturfreunde Zell65M40133:35,0
3764Eberdorfer, ChristianLC Altis Krappfeld73M40234:48,0
4590Fritz, WilfriedLC Altis Krappfeld65M40334:54,0
5729Lotteritsch, ReinhardHaxen-Club Glanegg71M40436:28,0
6768Grünberger, Simon 78M30137:13,0
7775Penker, MarliesRC Möllbrücke73W40137:31,0
8726Latschein, MarioRed Katankas78M30237:47,0
9732Moser, RomanRed Katankas73M40538:19,0
10778Zuschlag, Christianfrei geist80M30338:40,0
11725Kulnik, Geraldfrei geist66M40638:50,0
12731Melicha, SeppDSG-Maria Eled66M40738:53,0
13672Hebenstreit, EduardLC Vitus63M50238:59,0
14599Gössinger, WernerHaxen-Club Glanegg60M50339:17,0
15583Druml, Benjamin 89MH139:36,0
16771Jauk, Michael 75M30440:09,0
17743Schiestl, Gottfried Askö Villach49M60140:14,0
18571Bischof, MichaelRed Katankas77M30540:29,0
19773Rieberer-Murer, WiltrudAC Moosburg82W30140:33,0
20747Sgaga, WilliRed Katankas53M60241:33,0
21742Riepl, AntonDSG Maria Elend72M40841:38,0
22728Lotteritsch, MonikaHaxen-Club Glanegg73W40241:57,0
23762Pleschutznig, EdiRed Katankas60M50442:24,0
24587Falk, ReinhardMTB-Team-BSK-Kelag78M30642:57,0
25751Skitek, StefanTekaschki forum53M60343:20,0
26782Lotteritsch, EdithHaxen-Club Glanegg69W40343:39,0
27766Treffner, OtmanBettis Gymhaus62M50543:47,0
28756Visconti, UrsulaLAC Klagenfurt53W60144:08,0
29781Obersteiner, OttoLC Altis Krappfeld64M40944:40,0
30723Krassnig, RomanVL52M60444:42,0
31774Reitermayer, HarriASV Maria Saal67M401044:44,0
32763Göderle, HubertLC Altis Krappfeld46M60544:47,0
33741Reitmair, IgorAC Moosburg76M30744:49,0
34780Rabitsch, MichaelFF-Thalsdorf86MH245:06,0
35753Thanner, ChristineTeam Uniqa83W30245:22,0
36676Hörner, Verena 93WH145:27,0
37724Krassnitzer, ReinholdSV ZAMMELSBERG73M401145:31,0
38783Lechenbauer, Bernhard 73M401245:49,0
39669Gradenegger, KlausBKL56M50646:04,0
40597Fruhwirth, Dorisvereinslos73W40446:09,0
41761Weichsler, ChristinLC Altis Krappfeld84WH246:12,0
42744Schöffauer, MarioRed Katankas74M30847:04,0
43730Melicha, AnnaDSG Maria Elend73W40547:58,0
44697Kopschar, GabrielHaxenclub Glanegg65M401348:17,0
45779Fraunhofer, BSC, Günterfrei geist67M401449:00,0
46759Walgram, JosefHSC Hobby-Sport-Club61M50749:04,0
47586Eichkitz, Josef 57M50849:16,0
48760Walgram, Irmgardbkl land kärnten59W50149:37,0
49770Scheikl, ErichAC Moosburg59M50951:25,0
50769Schatz, ThomasBurg-Garde Hochosterwitz76M30951:57,0
51735Orlinger, Herbertmarathon4you.de Linz60M501053:07,0
52734Orasch, GerhardKaerntenski62M501153:21,0
53670Gröchenig, Stefan 89MH353:42,0
54777Schaunig, Elfriede 55W50254:42,0
55745Schönberg, Karl 39M70154:53,0
56765Petscharnig, HeimoLC Altis Krappfeld68M401555:15,0
57740Raunig, Arnulf MichaelKLC Klagenfurt69M401655:40,0
58694Klaming, SilkeKLC74W30355:42,0
59686Kavcic, Daniel 88MH456:36,0
60722Kopschar, IrisHaxenclub Glanegg66W40656:45,0
61772Schusser, Christina 99W2011:02:50,0
62767Triebnig, RenateBKL-Land Kärnten74W3041:02:51,0
63748Sienel, JosefBurgritter Hochosterwitz67M40171:08:01,0
64746Seiser, Anna SophieEhrengarde Hochosterwitz84WH31:08:03,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 16.06.2013
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1598Gärtner, UdoKelagenergyteam62M50133:08,0
2776Überfellner, WolfgangNaturfreunde Zell65M40133:35,0
3764Eberdorfer, ChristianLC Altis Krappfeld73M40234:48,0
4590Fritz, WilfriedLC Altis Krappfeld65M40334:54,0
5729Lotteritsch, ReinhardHaxen-Club Glanegg71M40436:28,0
6768Grünberger, Simon 78M30137:13,0
7726Latschein, MarioRed Katankas78M30237:47,0
8732Moser, RomanRed Katankas73M40538:19,0
9778Zuschlag, Christianfrei geist80M30338:40,0
10725Kulnik, Geraldfrei geist66M40638:50,0
11731Melicha, SeppDSG-Maria Eled66M40738:53,0
12672Hebenstreit, EduardLC Vitus63M50238:59,0
13599Gössinger, WernerHaxen-Club Glanegg60M50339:17,0
14583Druml, Benjamin 89MH139:36,0
15771Jauk, Michael 75M30440:09,0
16743Schiestl, Gottfried Askö Villach49M60140:14,0
17571Bischof, MichaelRed Katankas77M30540:29,0
18747Sgaga, WilliRed Katankas53M60241:33,0
19742Riepl, AntonDSG Maria Elend72M40841:38,0
20762Pleschutznig, EdiRed Katankas60M50442:24,0
21587Falk, ReinhardMTB-Team-BSK-Kelag78M30642:57,0
22751Skitek, StefanTekaschki forum53M60343:20,0
23766Treffner, OtmanBettis Gymhaus62M50543:47,0
24781Obersteiner, OttoLC Altis Krappfeld64M40944:40,0
25723Krassnig, RomanVL52M60444:42,0
26774Reitermayer, HarriASV Maria Saal67M401044:44,0
27763Göderle, HubertLC Altis Krappfeld46M60544:47,0
28741Reitmair, IgorAC Moosburg76M30744:49,0
29780Rabitsch, MichaelFF-Thalsdorf86MH245:06,0
30724Krassnitzer, ReinholdSV ZAMMELSBERG73M401145:31,0
31783Lechenbauer, Bernhard 73M401245:49,0
32669Gradenegger, KlausBKL56M50646:04,0
33744Schöffauer, MarioRed Katankas74M30847:04,0
34697Kopschar, GabrielHaxenclub Glanegg65M401348:17,0
35779Fraunhofer, BSC, Günterfrei geist67M401449:00,0
36759Walgram, JosefHSC Hobby-Sport-Club61M50749:04,0
37586Eichkitz, Josef 57M50849:16,0
38770Scheikl, ErichAC Moosburg59M50951:25,0
39769Schatz, ThomasBurg-Garde Hochosterwitz76M30951:57,0
40735Orlinger, Herbertmarathon4you.de Linz60M501053:07,0
41734Orasch, GerhardKaerntenski62M501153:21,0
42670Gröchenig, Stefan 89MH353:42,0
43745Schönberg, Karl 39M70154:53,0
44765Petscharnig, HeimoLC Altis Krappfeld68M401555:15,0
45740Raunig, Arnulf MichaelKLC Klagenfurt69M401655:40,0
46686Kavcic, Daniel 88MH456:36,0
47748Sienel, JosefBurgritter Hochosterwitz67M40171:08:01,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 16.06.2013
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1775Penker, MarliesRC Möllbrücke73W40137:31,0
2773Rieberer-Murer, WiltrudAC Moosburg82W30140:33,0
3728Lotteritsch, MonikaHaxen-Club Glanegg73W40241:57,0
4782Lotteritsch, EdithHaxen-Club Glanegg69W40343:39,0
5756Visconti, UrsulaLAC Klagenfurt53W60144:08,0
6753Thanner, ChristineTeam Uniqa83W30245:22,0
7676Hörner, Verena 93WH145:27,0
8597Fruhwirth, Dorisvereinslos73W40446:09,0
9761Weichsler, ChristinLC Altis Krappfeld84WH246:12,0
10730Melicha, AnnaDSG Maria Elend73W40547:58,0
11760Walgram, Irmgardbkl land kärnten59W50149:37,0
12777Schaunig, Elfriede 55W50254:42,0
13694Klaming, SilkeKLC74W30355:42,0
14722Kopschar, IrisHaxenclub Glanegg66W40656:45,0
15772Schusser, Christina 99W2011:02:50,0
16767Triebnig, RenateBKL-Land Kärnten74W3041:02:51,0
17746Seiser, Anna SophieEhrengarde Hochosterwitz84WH31:08:03,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 16.06.2013
Ergebnisliste - U20 weiblich
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1772Schusser, Christina 99W2011:02:50,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 16.06.2013
Ergebnisliste - H männlich
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1583Druml, Benjamin 89MH139:36,0
2780Rabitsch, MichaelFF-Thalsdorf86MH245:06,0
3670Gröchenig, Stefan 89MH353:42,0
4686Kavcic, Daniel 88MH456:36,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 16.06.2013
Ergebnisliste - H weiblich
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1676Hörner, Verena 93WH145:27,0
2761Weichsler, ChristinLC Altis Krappfeld84WH246:12,0
3746Seiser, Anna SophieEhrengarde Hochosterwitz84WH31:08:03,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 16.06.2013
Ergebnisliste - 30 männlich
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1768Grünberger, Simon 78M30137:13,0
2726Latschein, MarioRed Katankas78M30237:47,0
3778Zuschlag, Christianfrei geist80M30338:40,0
4771Jauk, Michael 75M30440:09,0
5571Bischof, MichaelRed Katankas77M30540:29,0
6587Falk, ReinhardMTB-Team-BSK-Kelag78M30642:57,0
7741Reitmair, IgorAC Moosburg76M30744:49,0
8744Schöffauer, MarioRed Katankas74M30847:04,0
9769Schatz, ThomasBurg-Garde Hochosterwitz76M30951:57,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 16.06.2013
Ergebnisliste - 30 weiblich
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1773Rieberer-Murer, WiltrudAC Moosburg82W30140:33,0
2753Thanner, ChristineTeam Uniqa83W30245:22,0
3694Klaming, SilkeKLC74W30355:42,0
4767Triebnig, RenateBKL-Land Kärnten74W3041:02:51,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 16.06.2013
Ergebnisliste - 40 männlich
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1776Überfellner, WolfgangNaturfreunde Zell65M40133:35,0
2764Eberdorfer, ChristianLC Altis Krappfeld73M40234:48,0
3590Fritz, WilfriedLC Altis Krappfeld65M40334:54,0
4729Lotteritsch, ReinhardHaxen-Club Glanegg71M40436:28,0
5732Moser, RomanRed Katankas73M40538:19,0
6725Kulnik, Geraldfrei geist66M40638:50,0
7731Melicha, SeppDSG-Maria Eled66M40738:53,0
8742Riepl, AntonDSG Maria Elend72M40841:38,0
9781Obersteiner, OttoLC Altis Krappfeld64M40944:40,0
10774Reitermayer, HarriASV Maria Saal67M401044:44,0
11724Krassnitzer, ReinholdSV ZAMMELSBERG73M401145:31,0
12783Lechenbauer, Bernhard 73M401245:49,0
13697Kopschar, GabrielHaxenclub Glanegg65M401348:17,0
14779Fraunhofer, BSC, Günterfrei geist67M401449:00,0
15765Petscharnig, HeimoLC Altis Krappfeld68M401555:15,0
16740Raunig, Arnulf MichaelKLC Klagenfurt69M401655:40,0
17748Sienel, JosefBurgritter Hochosterwitz67M40171:08:01,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 16.06.2013
Ergebnisliste - 40 weiblich
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1775Penker, MarliesRC Möllbrücke73W40137:31,0
2728Lotteritsch, MonikaHaxen-Club Glanegg73W40241:57,0
3782Lotteritsch, EdithHaxen-Club Glanegg69W40343:39,0
4597Fruhwirth, Dorisvereinslos73W40446:09,0
5730Melicha, AnnaDSG Maria Elend73W40547:58,0
6722Kopschar, IrisHaxenclub Glanegg66W40656:45,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 16.06.2013
Ergebnisliste - 50 männlich
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1598Gärtner, UdoKelagenergyteam62M50133:08,0
2672Hebenstreit, EduardLC Vitus63M50238:59,0
3599Gössinger, WernerHaxen-Club Glanegg60M50339:17,0
4762Pleschutznig, EdiRed Katankas60M50442:24,0
5766Treffner, OtmanBettis Gymhaus62M50543:47,0
6669Gradenegger, KlausBKL56M50646:04,0
7759Walgram, JosefHSC Hobby-Sport-Club61M50749:04,0
8586Eichkitz, Josef 57M50849:16,0
9770Scheikl, ErichAC Moosburg59M50951:25,0
10735Orlinger, Herbertmarathon4you.de Linz60M501053:07,0
11734Orasch, GerhardKaerntenski62M501153:21,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 16.06.2013
Ergebnisliste - 50 weiblich
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1760Walgram, Irmgardbkl land kärnten59W50149:37,0
2777Schaunig, Elfriede 55W50254:42,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 16.06.2013
Ergebnisliste - 60 männlich
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1743Schiestl, Gottfried Askö Villach49M60140:14,0
2747Sgaga, WilliRed Katankas53M60241:33,0
3751Skitek, StefanTekaschki forum53M60343:20,0
4723Krassnig, RomanVL52M60444:42,0
5763Göderle, HubertLC Altis Krappfeld46M60544:47,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 16.06.2013
Ergebnisliste - 60 weiblich
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1756Visconti, UrsulaLAC Klagenfurt53W60144:08,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 16.06.2013
Ergebnisliste - 70 männlich
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1745Schönberg, Karl 39M70154:53,0

Seitenanfang