ΔTria
Laufclub Krappfeld


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 17.06.2012
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1684Sostaric, MarkusLTV Bawag PSK Köflach86MH129:55,0
2524Eberdorfer, ChristianKelag Energy Running Team73M30130:49,0
3689Pogelschek, Martin Kelag Energy Running Team72M40132:12,0
4709Gärtner, UdoKelag Energy Running Team62M50132:35,0
5669Kirschbach, JanBoso Running Team78M30233:14,0
6695Stolz, HaraldHaxenclub Glanegg76M30334:49,0
7713Lotteritsch, ReinhardHaxenclub Glanegg71M40234:53,0
8706Fister, GeraldLT Techelsberg78M30434:58,0
9702Hashold, Joachim 77M30535:53,0
10588Zaminer, MatthiasFeldkirchen82M30635:56,0
11707Spitaler, MarkusLT Techelsberg71M40336:13,0
12721Hermetter, RudolfHaxenclub Glanegg84MH236:45,0
13698Schratzer, MarkusKelag Energy Running Team79M30737:09,0
14593Gstallnig, WalterLAC Klagenfurt57M50237:23,0
15700Ottitsch, GuidoLC Vitus St.Veit/Glan60M50337:24,0
16679Haan, Herbert Eislaufverein Wörthersee70M40437:29,0
17539Wlk, GeorgKLC58M50437:30,0
18688Goessinger, WernerGlanegg60M50538:00,0
19540v.Münster-Kistner, Nils 93M20138:07,0
20574Moser, RomanRed Katanka73M30838:18,0
21545Schusser, Gerfried 73M30938:47,0
22520Hebenstreit, EduardLC Vitus St.Veit/Glan63M40538:52,0
23530Drescher, Frank 77M301039:18,0
24708Gragger, KlausTV Micheldorf62M50639:40,0
25597Falk, Reinhard 78M301139:43,0
26704Leitgeb, GünterTC St Salvator64M40640:10,0
27714Lotteritsch, MonikaHaxenclub Glanegg73W30140:30,0
28584Kummer, MarioTeam Odlo Kärnten73M301240:57,0
29685Brenner, BertholdAskö Villach51M60141:01,0
30599Starz MMag., ElisabethKLC71W40141:02,0
31667Scherzer, MarkusLAC Wolfsberg73M301341:06,0
32575Skaga, WilliRed Katanka53M50741:18,0
33537Oschounig, Ernst Michael 81M301441:19,0
34715Obersteiner, OttoLC Altis Krappfeld64M40741:20,0
35549Riepl, AntonDSG Maria Elend72M40841:21,0
36686Wulz, AlexanderAskö Villach67M40941:30,0
37521Fruhwirth, Doris 73W30241:42,0
37691Hofer, AlexanderLC Villach71M401041:42,0
39717Jamnig, ChristianSC Exterriatos Jauntal70M401141:47,0
40587Kadlec, PaulLC Villach78M301542:30,0
41569Gradenegger, KlausBKL56M50842:35,0
42577Visconti, UrsulaKLC Klagenfurt53W50142:38,0
43687Pudgar, AlfredAlpenverein Wolfsberg54M50942:44,0
44600Scherzer, DorisLAC Wolfsberg70W40242:52,0
45573Gollreider, AnnaÖAV Oberes Gailtal/Lesachtal62W50243:28,0
46699Aichholzer, GünterTeam Hervis61M501043:54,0
47572Wulz, Dr., ValentinKLC-Klagenfurt45M60244:10,0
48536Waldhauser, OlafKLC66M401244:17,0
49692Reitermayer, HaraldASV Maria Saal67M401344:34,0
50580Skitek, StefanTekaški forum53M501144:47,0
51598Hirschl, Mathias 86MH345:01,0
52532Drescher, Daniela 84WH145:13,0
53590Labitzke, StefanGlandorf-Wien86MH445:17,0
54673Haan, StefanEislaufverein Wörthersee98M16145:25,0
55703Körbler, KlausTurnverein Friesach81M301645:46,0
56589Rasch, WolfgangFeldkirchen68M401445:53,0
57697Gratzer, SilviaGratzers79W30347:01,0
58583Walgram, JosefHSC HobbySportClub61M501247:03,0
59677Mayerhofer , ErikEislaufverein Wörthersee98M16247:10,0
60674Jesse, Andreas jun.Eislaufverein Wörthersee98M16347:23,0
61582Walgram, IrmgardBKL Land Kärnten59W50347:50,0
62681Petscharnig, HeimoLC Altis Krappfeld68M401548:18,0
63591Schöffauer, Mariostiegl running team74M301748:26,0
64682Fischer, HeinzKinderfreunde Althofen65M401648:35,0
65678Steinbrucker, Wilfried Eislaufverein Wörthersee55M501348:51,0
66547Kirsch, MartinaTeam Trispoat79W30449:08,0
67701Maier, EwaldTV Friesach61M501449:25,0
68534Blatnik, ViljemMezica41M70150:20,0
69672Malinsky, IreneLG - St. Paul56W50451:01,0
70712Terkl, Ingo 58M501552:41,0
71585Kohlweg, Erwin Johannes 75M301852:42,0
72720Linder, RichardHaxenclub Glanegg75M301954:53,0
73683Linder, HeinzLC Altis Krappfeld48M60355:31,0
74680Sylle, JaneBKL Land Kaernten63W40357:49,0
75718Moser, CorinaLC Altis Krappfeld97W16159:20,0
76693Köck, Barbara 62W5051:00:25,0
77694Dobraunig, Erwin 60M50161:00:26,0
78705Jesse, AndreasEislaufverein Wörthersee66M40171:00:41,0
79576Pirker, Felix  69M40181:02:23,0
80716Vergeiner, Bettina 84WH21:03:28,0
81690Siener, JosefBurggarde Hochosterwitz67M40191:05:43,0
82719Steindorfer, TobiasLC Altis Krappfeld99M1641:11:29,0
disq675Jesse, Simon 98M16-41:08,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 17.06.2012
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1684Sostaric, MarkusLTV Bawag PSK Köflach86MH129:55,0
2524Eberdorfer, ChristianKelag Energy Running Team73M30130:49,0
3689Pogelschek, Martin Kelag Energy Running Team72M40132:12,0
4709Gärtner, UdoKelag Energy Running Team62M50132:35,0
5669Kirschbach, JanBoso Running Team78M30233:14,0
6695Stolz, HaraldHaxenclub Glanegg76M30334:49,0
7713Lotteritsch, ReinhardHaxenclub Glanegg71M40234:53,0
8706Fister, GeraldLT Techelsberg78M30434:58,0
9702Hashold, Joachim 77M30535:53,0
10588Zaminer, MatthiasFeldkirchen82M30635:56,0
11707Spitaler, MarkusLT Techelsberg71M40336:13,0
12721Hermetter, RudolfHaxenclub Glanegg84MH236:45,0
13698Schratzer, MarkusKelag Energy Running Team79M30737:09,0
14593Gstallnig, WalterLAC Klagenfurt57M50237:23,0
15700Ottitsch, GuidoLC Vitus St.Veit/Glan60M50337:24,0
16679Haan, Herbert Eislaufverein Wörthersee70M40437:29,0
17539Wlk, GeorgKLC58M50437:30,0
18688Goessinger, WernerGlanegg60M50538:00,0
19540v.Münster-Kistner, Nils 93M20138:07,0
20574Moser, RomanRed Katanka73M30838:18,0
21545Schusser, Gerfried 73M30938:47,0
22520Hebenstreit, EduardLC Vitus St.Veit/Glan63M40538:52,0
23530Drescher, Frank 77M301039:18,0
24708Gragger, KlausTV Micheldorf62M50639:40,0
25597Falk, Reinhard 78M301139:43,0
26704Leitgeb, GünterTC St Salvator64M40640:10,0
27584Kummer, MarioTeam Odlo Kärnten73M301240:57,0
28685Brenner, BertholdAskö Villach51M60141:01,0
29667Scherzer, MarkusLAC Wolfsberg73M301341:06,0
30575Skaga, WilliRed Katanka53M50741:18,0
31537Oschounig, Ernst Michael 81M301441:19,0
32715Obersteiner, OttoLC Altis Krappfeld64M40741:20,0
33549Riepl, AntonDSG Maria Elend72M40841:21,0
34686Wulz, AlexanderAskö Villach67M40941:30,0
35691Hofer, AlexanderLC Villach71M401041:42,0
36717Jamnig, ChristianSC Exterriatos Jauntal70M401141:47,0
37587Kadlec, PaulLC Villach78M301542:30,0
38569Gradenegger, KlausBKL56M50842:35,0
39687Pudgar, AlfredAlpenverein Wolfsberg54M50942:44,0
40699Aichholzer, GünterTeam Hervis61M501043:54,0
41572Wulz, Dr., ValentinKLC-Klagenfurt45M60244:10,0
42536Waldhauser, OlafKLC66M401244:17,0
43692Reitermayer, HaraldASV Maria Saal67M401344:34,0
44580Skitek, StefanTekaški forum53M501144:47,0
45598Hirschl, Mathias 86MH345:01,0
46590Labitzke, StefanGlandorf-Wien86MH445:17,0
47673Haan, StefanEislaufverein Wörthersee98M16145:25,0
48703Körbler, KlausTurnverein Friesach81M301645:46,0
49589Rasch, WolfgangFeldkirchen68M401445:53,0
50583Walgram, JosefHSC HobbySportClub61M501247:03,0
51677Mayerhofer , ErikEislaufverein Wörthersee98M16247:10,0
52674Jesse, Andreas jun.Eislaufverein Wörthersee98M16347:23,0
53681Petscharnig, HeimoLC Altis Krappfeld68M401548:18,0
54591Schöffauer, Mariostiegl running team74M301748:26,0
55682Fischer, HeinzKinderfreunde Althofen65M401648:35,0
56678Steinbrucker, Wilfried Eislaufverein Wörthersee55M501348:51,0
57701Maier, EwaldTV Friesach61M501449:25,0
58534Blatnik, ViljemMezica41M70150:20,0
59712Terkl, Ingo 58M501552:41,0
60585Kohlweg, Erwin Johannes 75M301852:42,0
61720Linder, RichardHaxenclub Glanegg75M301954:53,0
62683Linder, HeinzLC Altis Krappfeld48M60355:31,0
63694Dobraunig, Erwin 60M50161:00:26,0
64705Jesse, AndreasEislaufverein Wörthersee66M40171:00:41,0
65576Pirker, Felix  69M40181:02:23,0
66690Siener, JosefBurggarde Hochosterwitz67M40191:05:43,0
67719Steindorfer, TobiasLC Altis Krappfeld99M1641:11:29,0
disq675Jesse, Simon 98M16-41:08,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 17.06.2012
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1714Lotteritsch, MonikaHaxenclub Glanegg73W30140:30,0
2599Starz MMag., ElisabethKLC71W40141:02,0
3521Fruhwirth, Doris 73W30241:42,0
4577Visconti, UrsulaKLC Klagenfurt53W50142:38,0
5600Scherzer, DorisLAC Wolfsberg70W40242:52,0
6573Gollreider, AnnaÖAV Oberes Gailtal/Lesachtal62W50243:28,0
7532Drescher, Daniela 84WH145:13,0
8697Gratzer, SilviaGratzers79W30347:01,0
9582Walgram, IrmgardBKL Land Kärnten59W50347:50,0
10547Kirsch, MartinaTeam Trispoat79W30449:08,0
11672Malinsky, IreneLG - St. Paul56W50451:01,0
12680Sylle, JaneBKL Land Kaernten63W40357:49,0
13718Moser, CorinaLC Altis Krappfeld97W16159:20,0
14693Köck, Barbara 62W5051:00:25,0
15716Vergeiner, Bettina 84WH21:03:28,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 17.06.2012
Ergebnisliste - U16 männlich
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1673Haan, StefanEislaufverein Wörthersee98M16145:25,0
2677Mayerhofer , ErikEislaufverein Wörthersee98M16247:10,0
3674Jesse, Andreas jun.Eislaufverein Wörthersee98M16347:23,0
4719Steindorfer, TobiasLC Altis Krappfeld99M1641:11:29,0
disq675Jesse, Simon 98M16-41:08,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 17.06.2012
Ergebnisliste - U16 weiblich
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1718Moser, CorinaLC Altis Krappfeld97W16159:20,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 17.06.2012
Ergebnisliste - U20 männlich
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1540v.Münster-Kistner, Nils 93M20138:07,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 17.06.2012
Ergebnisliste - H männlich
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1684Sostaric, MarkusLTV Bawag PSK Köflach86MH129:55,0
2721Hermetter, RudolfHaxenclub Glanegg84MH236:45,0
3598Hirschl, Mathias 86MH345:01,0
4590Labitzke, StefanGlandorf-Wien86MH445:17,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 17.06.2012
Ergebnisliste - H weiblich
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1532Drescher, Daniela 84WH145:13,0
2716Vergeiner, Bettina 84WH21:03:28,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 17.06.2012
Ergebnisliste - 30 männlich
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1524Eberdorfer, ChristianKelag Energy Running Team73M30130:49,0
2669Kirschbach, JanBoso Running Team78M30233:14,0
3695Stolz, HaraldHaxenclub Glanegg76M30334:49,0
4706Fister, GeraldLT Techelsberg78M30434:58,0
5702Hashold, Joachim 77M30535:53,0
6588Zaminer, MatthiasFeldkirchen82M30635:56,0
7698Schratzer, MarkusKelag Energy Running Team79M30737:09,0
8574Moser, RomanRed Katanka73M30838:18,0
9545Schusser, Gerfried 73M30938:47,0
10530Drescher, Frank 77M301039:18,0
11597Falk, Reinhard 78M301139:43,0
12584Kummer, MarioTeam Odlo Kärnten73M301240:57,0
13667Scherzer, MarkusLAC Wolfsberg73M301341:06,0
14537Oschounig, Ernst Michael 81M301441:19,0
15587Kadlec, PaulLC Villach78M301542:30,0
16703Körbler, KlausTurnverein Friesach81M301645:46,0
17591Schöffauer, Mariostiegl running team74M301748:26,0
18585Kohlweg, Erwin Johannes 75M301852:42,0
19720Linder, RichardHaxenclub Glanegg75M301954:53,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 17.06.2012
Ergebnisliste - 30 weiblich
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1714Lotteritsch, MonikaHaxenclub Glanegg73W30140:30,0
2521Fruhwirth, Doris 73W30241:42,0
3697Gratzer, SilviaGratzers79W30347:01,0
4547Kirsch, MartinaTeam Trispoat79W30449:08,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 17.06.2012
Ergebnisliste - 40 männlich
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1689Pogelschek, Martin Kelag Energy Running Team72M40132:12,0
2713Lotteritsch, ReinhardHaxenclub Glanegg71M40234:53,0
3707Spitaler, MarkusLT Techelsberg71M40336:13,0
4679Haan, Herbert Eislaufverein Wörthersee70M40437:29,0
5520Hebenstreit, EduardLC Vitus St.Veit/Glan63M40538:52,0
6704Leitgeb, GünterTC St Salvator64M40640:10,0
7715Obersteiner, OttoLC Altis Krappfeld64M40741:20,0
8549Riepl, AntonDSG Maria Elend72M40841:21,0
9686Wulz, AlexanderAskö Villach67M40941:30,0
10691Hofer, AlexanderLC Villach71M401041:42,0
11717Jamnig, ChristianSC Exterriatos Jauntal70M401141:47,0
12536Waldhauser, OlafKLC66M401244:17,0
13692Reitermayer, HaraldASV Maria Saal67M401344:34,0
14589Rasch, WolfgangFeldkirchen68M401445:53,0
15681Petscharnig, HeimoLC Altis Krappfeld68M401548:18,0
16682Fischer, HeinzKinderfreunde Althofen65M401648:35,0
17705Jesse, AndreasEislaufverein Wörthersee66M40171:00:41,0
18576Pirker, Felix  69M40181:02:23,0
19690Siener, JosefBurggarde Hochosterwitz67M40191:05:43,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 17.06.2012
Ergebnisliste - 40 weiblich
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1599Starz MMag., ElisabethKLC71W40141:02,0
2600Scherzer, DorisLAC Wolfsberg70W40242:52,0
3680Sylle, JaneBKL Land Kaernten63W40357:49,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 17.06.2012
Ergebnisliste - 50 männlich
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1709Gärtner, UdoKelag Energy Running Team62M50132:35,0
2593Gstallnig, WalterLAC Klagenfurt57M50237:23,0
3700Ottitsch, GuidoLC Vitus St.Veit/Glan60M50337:24,0
4539Wlk, GeorgKLC58M50437:30,0
5688Goessinger, WernerGlanegg60M50538:00,0
6708Gragger, KlausTV Micheldorf62M50639:40,0
7575Skaga, WilliRed Katanka53M50741:18,0
8569Gradenegger, KlausBKL56M50842:35,0
9687Pudgar, AlfredAlpenverein Wolfsberg54M50942:44,0
10699Aichholzer, GünterTeam Hervis61M501043:54,0
11580Skitek, StefanTekaški forum53M501144:47,0
12583Walgram, JosefHSC HobbySportClub61M501247:03,0
13678Steinbrucker, Wilfried Eislaufverein Wörthersee55M501348:51,0
14701Maier, EwaldTV Friesach61M501449:25,0
15712Terkl, Ingo 58M501552:41,0
16694Dobraunig, Erwin 60M50161:00:26,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 17.06.2012
Ergebnisliste - 50 weiblich
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1577Visconti, UrsulaKLC Klagenfurt53W50142:38,0
2573Gollreider, AnnaÖAV Oberes Gailtal/Lesachtal62W50243:28,0
3582Walgram, IrmgardBKL Land Kärnten59W50347:50,0
4672Malinsky, IreneLG - St. Paul56W50451:01,0
5693Köck, Barbara 62W5051:00:25,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 17.06.2012
Ergebnisliste - 60 männlich
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1685Brenner, BertholdAskö Villach51M60141:01,0
2572Wulz, Dr., ValentinKLC-Klagenfurt45M60244:10,0
3683Linder, HeinzLC Altis Krappfeld48M60355:31,0

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitzlauf Hauptgruppe am 17.06.2012
Ergebnisliste - 70 männlich
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1534Blatnik, ViljemMezica41M70150:20,0

Seitenanfang