ΔTria
LC Altis Krappfeld - Hochosterwitzlauf 2010


Hochosterwitz Berglauf 2010 am 20.06.2010
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1143Überfellner, WolfgangHEMPIS-Tri-Team65M40131:53
2146Reichhold, GeorgLC ALTIS Krappfeld73M30133:50
3103Stolz, HaraldHaxenclub Glanegg76M30235:59
4129Ottitsch, GuidoLC Vitus St. Veit60M50136:08
5141Steller, Kurt 85MH136:10
690Birzle, SebastianBUMV Magnetsried84MH236:11
7139Blasge, JohannMarathonteam Feldkirchen60M50236:25
8124Höffernig, Gerhard Baumit Wietersdorf66M40237:21
970Latschein, MarioLC St. Georgen am Längsee78M30337:23
1073Moser, RomanAC Schaumboden73M30437:39
11137Roschmann, RobertATUS Knittelfeld50M60137:47
12112Sgaga, Wilhelm 53M50337:54
1384Wlk, GeorgLG Klagenfurt58M50438:02
14113Lotteritsch, KarlHaxenclub Glanegg70M40338:14
15135Hebenstreit, Eduard LC Längsee63M40438:15
16117Lotteritsch, ReinhardHaxenclub Glanegg71M30538:42
17118Ulbricht, IngemarFerlach77M30639:02
1899Lopinsky, ChristianKulturlauf Bleiburg - Petzenmarathon Kralj Matjaz61M40539:18
1977Bischof, MichaelLC St. Georgen am Längsee77M30739:25
2076Jocham, PeterLC ALTIS Krappfeld82MH339:44
21131Weidmann, Wolfgang 64M40639:59
22127Stuller, Dr., MichaelKulturlauf Bleiburg - Petzenmarathon Kralj Matjaz67M40740:11
23134Frühwirt, AlfredLC ALTIS Krappfeld70M40840:32
24152Obersteiner, Otto 64M40941:15
25148Bailey, KalleKLC93U20141:26
26140Jesse, AndraesEislaufverein Wörthersee66M401041:38
2791Komarek, Ernst 86MH442:12
28149Khevenhüller, Maxi 93U20242:13
2993Kircher, LeoHaxenclub Glanegg72M30842:14
30116Lotteritsch, MonikaHaxenclub Glanegg73W30142:37
3197Pessl, WolfgangBaumit Wietersdorf69M401142:43
32109Baumgartner, Erwin 78M30942:52
33132Siener, Josef 67M401243:09
34145Puggelsheim, NorbertLC Vitus52M50543:23
3579Dörflinger, IrmgardLC St. Georgen am Längsee64W40143:24
36123Lachowitz, MartinBaumit Wietersdorf84MH543:26
37138Alf, PaulLC ALTIS Krappfeld48M60243:42
38142steinbrucker, WilfriedEislaufverein Wörthersee55M50644:05
39108Baumgartner, StefanieLC ALTIS Krappfeld84WH144:06
40136Reitermayer, HaraldASV Maria Saal67M401344:14
4198Gruber, ChristianBaumit Wietersdorf64M401444:30
42114Lotteritsch, EdithHaxenclub Glanegg69W40244:51
43102Walgram, JosefHSC HobbySportClub61M401544:58
4485Raab, KarlLG Grafenstein77M301045:12
45121Puck, AndreasBaumit Wietersdorf78M301147:29
4681Waldhauser, OlafKAC66M401647:50
47144Scheikl, erich 59M50748:14
4871Petscharnig, HeimoLC ALTIS Krappfeld68M401748:54
49106Schöffmann, Wolfgang 71M301249:20
5086Terkl, IngoLC St. Georgen am Längsee58M50849:22
51119Terkl, DietmarLC St. Georgen am Längsee71M301349:23
52133Zuntner, Angelika LC Vitus62W40349:28
53150Khevenhüller, Franz-Christoph 95U20349:52
54153Khevenhüller, Sigmund 97M15649:53
5594Pichler, JosefBaumit Wietersdorf66M401850:13
5696Neubauer, Hans-JürgenBaumit Wietersdorf72M301450:14
57107Linder, Elke  67W40450:49
58101Blatnik, Viljem 41M60351:01
59147Tschapp, Dietmar 83MH653:57

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitz Berglauf 2010 am 20.06.2010
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1143Überfellner, WolfgangHEMPIS-Tri-Team65M40131:53
2146Reichhold, GeorgLC ALTIS Krappfeld73M30133:50
3103Stolz, HaraldHaxenclub Glanegg76M30235:59
4129Ottitsch, GuidoLC Vitus St. Veit60M50136:08
5141Steller, Kurt 85MH136:10
690Birzle, SebastianBUMV Magnetsried84MH236:11
7139Blasge, JohannMarathonteam Feldkirchen60M50236:25
8124Höffernig, Gerhard Baumit Wietersdorf66M40237:21
970Latschein, MarioLC St. Georgen am Längsee78M30337:23
1073Moser, RomanAC Schaumboden73M30437:39
11137Roschmann, RobertATUS Knittelfeld50M60137:47
12112Sgaga, Wilhelm 53M50337:54
1384Wlk, GeorgLG Klagenfurt58M50438:02
14113Lotteritsch, KarlHaxenclub Glanegg70M40338:14
15135Hebenstreit, Eduard LC Längsee63M40438:15
16117Lotteritsch, ReinhardHaxenclub Glanegg71M30538:42
17118Ulbricht, IngemarFerlach77M30639:02
1899Lopinsky, ChristianKulturlauf Bleiburg - Petzenmarathon Kralj Matjaz61M40539:18
1977Bischof, MichaelLC St. Georgen am Längsee77M30739:25
2076Jocham, PeterLC ALTIS Krappfeld82MH339:44
21131Weidmann, Wolfgang 64M40639:59
22127Stuller, Dr., MichaelKulturlauf Bleiburg - Petzenmarathon Kralj Matjaz67M40740:11
23134Frühwirt, AlfredLC ALTIS Krappfeld70M40840:32
24152Obersteiner, Otto 64M40941:15
25148Bailey, KalleKLC93U20141:26
26140Jesse, AndraesEislaufverein Wörthersee66M401041:38
2791Komarek, Ernst 86MH442:12
28149Khevenhüller, Maxi 93U20242:13
2993Kircher, LeoHaxenclub Glanegg72M30842:14
3097Pessl, WolfgangBaumit Wietersdorf69M401142:43
31109Baumgartner, Erwin 78M30942:52
32132Siener, Josef 67M401243:09
33145Puggelsheim, NorbertLC Vitus52M50543:23
34123Lachowitz, MartinBaumit Wietersdorf84MH543:26
35138Alf, PaulLC ALTIS Krappfeld48M60243:42
36142steinbrucker, WilfriedEislaufverein Wörthersee55M50644:05
37136Reitermayer, HaraldASV Maria Saal67M401344:14
3898Gruber, ChristianBaumit Wietersdorf64M401444:30
39102Walgram, JosefHSC HobbySportClub61M401544:58
4085Raab, KarlLG Grafenstein77M301045:12
41121Puck, AndreasBaumit Wietersdorf78M301147:29
4281Waldhauser, OlafKAC66M401647:50
43144Scheikl, erich 59M50748:14
4471Petscharnig, HeimoLC ALTIS Krappfeld68M401748:54
45106Schöffmann, Wolfgang 71M301249:20
4686Terkl, IngoLC St. Georgen am Längsee58M50849:22
47119Terkl, DietmarLC St. Georgen am Längsee71M301349:23
48150Khevenhüller, Franz-Christoph 95U20349:52
49153Khevenhüller, Sigmund 97M15649:53
5094Pichler, JosefBaumit Wietersdorf66M401850:13
5196Neubauer, Hans-JürgenBaumit Wietersdorf72M301450:14
52101Blatnik, Viljem 41M60351:01
53147Tschapp, Dietmar 83MH653:57

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitz Berglauf 2010 am 20.06.2010
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1116Lotteritsch, MonikaHaxenclub Glanegg73W30142:37
279Dörflinger, IrmgardLC St. Georgen am Längsee64W40143:24
3108Baumgartner, StefanieLC ALTIS Krappfeld84WH144:06
4114Lotteritsch, EdithHaxenclub Glanegg69W40244:51
5133Zuntner, Angelika LC Vitus62W40349:28
6107Linder, Elke  67W40450:49

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitz Berglauf 2010 am 20.06.2010
Ergebnisliste - M U15
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1153Khevenhüller, Sigmund 97M15649:53

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitz Berglauf 2010 am 20.06.2010
Ergebnisliste - M U20
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1148Bailey, KalleKLC93U20141:26
2149Khevenhüller, Maxi 93U20242:13
3150Khevenhüller, Franz-Christoph 95U20349:52

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitz Berglauf 2010 am 20.06.2010
Ergebnisliste - MH
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1141Steller, Kurt 85MH136:10
290Birzle, SebastianBUMV Magnetsried84MH236:11
376Jocham, PeterLC ALTIS Krappfeld82MH339:44
491Komarek, Ernst 86MH442:12
5123Lachowitz, MartinBaumit Wietersdorf84MH543:26
6147Tschapp, Dietmar 83MH653:57

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitz Berglauf 2010 am 20.06.2010
Ergebnisliste - WH
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1108Baumgartner, StefanieLC ALTIS Krappfeld84WH144:06

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitz Berglauf 2010 am 20.06.2010
Ergebnisliste - M30
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1146Reichhold, GeorgLC ALTIS Krappfeld73M30133:50
2103Stolz, HaraldHaxenclub Glanegg76M30235:59
370Latschein, MarioLC St. Georgen am Längsee78M30337:23
473Moser, RomanAC Schaumboden73M30437:39
5117Lotteritsch, ReinhardHaxenclub Glanegg71M30538:42
6118Ulbricht, IngemarFerlach77M30639:02
777Bischof, MichaelLC St. Georgen am Längsee77M30739:25
893Kircher, LeoHaxenclub Glanegg72M30842:14
9109Baumgartner, Erwin 78M30942:52
1085Raab, KarlLG Grafenstein77M301045:12
11121Puck, AndreasBaumit Wietersdorf78M301147:29
12106Schöffmann, Wolfgang 71M301249:20
13119Terkl, DietmarLC St. Georgen am Längsee71M301349:23
1496Neubauer, Hans-JürgenBaumit Wietersdorf72M301450:14

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitz Berglauf 2010 am 20.06.2010
Ergebnisliste - W30
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1116Lotteritsch, MonikaHaxenclub Glanegg73W30142:37

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitz Berglauf 2010 am 20.06.2010
Ergebnisliste - M40
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1143Überfellner, WolfgangHEMPIS-Tri-Team65M40131:53
2124Höffernig, Gerhard Baumit Wietersdorf66M40237:21
3113Lotteritsch, KarlHaxenclub Glanegg70M40338:14
4135Hebenstreit, Eduard LC Längsee63M40438:15
599Lopinsky, ChristianKulturlauf Bleiburg - Petzenmarathon Kralj Matjaz61M40539:18
6131Weidmann, Wolfgang 64M40639:59
7127Stuller, Dr., MichaelKulturlauf Bleiburg - Petzenmarathon Kralj Matjaz67M40740:11
8134Frühwirt, AlfredLC ALTIS Krappfeld70M40840:32
9152Obersteiner, Otto 64M40941:15
10140Jesse, AndraesEislaufverein Wörthersee66M401041:38
1197Pessl, WolfgangBaumit Wietersdorf69M401142:43
12132Siener, Josef 67M401243:09
13136Reitermayer, HaraldASV Maria Saal67M401344:14
1498Gruber, ChristianBaumit Wietersdorf64M401444:30
15102Walgram, JosefHSC HobbySportClub61M401544:58
1681Waldhauser, OlafKAC66M401647:50
1771Petscharnig, HeimoLC ALTIS Krappfeld68M401748:54
1894Pichler, JosefBaumit Wietersdorf66M401850:13

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitz Berglauf 2010 am 20.06.2010
Ergebnisliste - W40
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
179Dörflinger, IrmgardLC St. Georgen am Längsee64W40143:24
2114Lotteritsch, EdithHaxenclub Glanegg69W40244:51
3133Zuntner, Angelika LC Vitus62W40349:28
4107Linder, Elke  67W40450:49

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitz Berglauf 2010 am 20.06.2010
Ergebnisliste - M50
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1129Ottitsch, GuidoLC Vitus St. Veit60M50136:08
2139Blasge, JohannMarathonteam Feldkirchen60M50236:25
3112Sgaga, Wilhelm 53M50337:54
484Wlk, GeorgLG Klagenfurt58M50438:02
5145Puggelsheim, NorbertLC Vitus52M50543:23
6142steinbrucker, WilfriedEislaufverein Wörthersee55M50644:05
7144Scheikl, erich 59M50748:14
886Terkl, IngoLC St. Georgen am Längsee58M50849:22

Seitenanfang


Hochosterwitz Berglauf 2010 am 20.06.2010
Ergebnisliste - M60
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1137Roschmann, RobertATUS Knittelfeld50M60137:47
2138Alf, PaulLC ALTIS Krappfeld48M60243:42
3101Blatnik, Viljem 41M60351:01

Seitenanfang